Kerala School Kalolsavam - Result : 633 -  Kuchuppudi (Girls) ( HS General ) Result published as on 09 Jan 2018 at 11:18:28

Photo Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name G P Remarks
Photo Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name G P Remarks
5069 30  AARANI KRISHNA 8  H.S.S Valayanchirangara (Ernakulam) A 5   
2092 1  ABHIRAMI J 10  Karunagappally Govt: H S S (Kollam) A 5   
8668 * 29  AMBILI K V 10  Koodali HSS (Kannur) A 5   
1137 21  ANAMIKA.M.BINU 8  KTCT EM HSS Kaduvayil
(Thiruvananthapuram)
A 5   
10494 * 31  ANGELINA ELSA SEBASH 8  St.Mary`s Girl`s H S S Pala
(Kottayam)
A 5   
11054 * 19  DEVI B R 10  Parippally A S H S S (Kollam) A 5   
3621 3  DEVIKA SURESH 10  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor
(Kottayam)
A 5   
7471 20  EKTHA P.S 10  Presentation H. S. S. (Kozhikode) A 5   
6595 8  GOPIKA P 9  St. Gemma`s G.H.S.S. Malappuram
(Malappuram)
A 5   
6314 * 18  GREESHMA G 10  Kanikkamatha convent English Medium
Girls' H S S (Palakkad)
A 5   
5744 17  JASNYA K JAYADEESH 9  C. K. C. Girls H. S Pavaratty
(Thrissur)
A 5   
4532 4  JOSNA GEORGE 9  Gandhiji English Medium Govt High
School (Idukki)
A 5   
8013 23  NANDHANA VINOD 8  M G M H S S Mananthavady (Wayanad) A 5   
9349 28  PARVATHI KRISHNA 8  G. V. H. S. S. Kayyur (Kasaragod) A 5   
12843 * 6  PAVITHRA.P.KUMAR 10  K. K. K .V .M. H. S. S. Pothappally
(Alappuzha)
A 5   
1436 * 9  SAI KRISHNA K R 8  St. Mary`s H. S. S. Pattom
(Thiruvananthapuram)
A 5   
12963 * 14  SHEHANAS.S.H 10  D. V. M. N. N. M. H. S. S.
Maranalloor (Thiruvananthapuram)
A 5   
10701 * 25  SILPA. N. GOPI 10  Georgian Academy E.M.H.S
Thiruvankulam (Ernakulam)
A 5   
8238 * 27  SREEGANGA N K 8  Kadambur Higher Secondary School
(Kannur)
A 5   
8350 34  TEJA SUNIL 10  St.Teresa`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur
(Kannur)
A 5   
2584 5  VEDATMIKA PRAKASH 8  Marthoma H.S.S Pathanamthitta
(Pathanamthitta)
A 5   
12213 * 11  YASHIKA S KUMAR 10  Govt H S S For Girls Attingal
(Thiruvananthapuram)
A 5   UPGRADED TO A GRADE
Download Proceedings Draft
6304 26  RASHMI SAMBUKUMAR 10  Bharathmatha H. S. S. Palakkad
(Palakkad)
B 3   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
9816 13  SIVARENJINI.S 9  NSS HSS Panavally (Alappuzha) B 3   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
10378 * 7  ALAKANANDHA.M.R 9  Seraphic C. G. H. S. Peringottukara
(Thrissur)
0   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
12720 * 32  ANAKHA DINESH 8  MTHS Muhamma (Alappuzha) 0   
12101 * 2  ANJALY PANICKER 10  C. J. M. A. H. S. S.
Varandarappilly (Thrissur)
0   
12586 * 12  BHAGYANANDHA.M 9  G. V. H. S. S. Kanhangad
(Kasaragod)
0   
1443 * 10  DRISYA. J.S 10  Nirmala Bhavan Girls H. S. S.
(Thiruvananthapuram)
0   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
12858 * 16  HARSHA P S 10  Govt. H. S. S. AYIROORPPARA
(Thiruvananthapuram)
0   
7741 * 22  HENA KALLANGODEN 9  N S S E H S S Kalpetta (Wayanad) 0   
13022 * 15  MINNA MOL 10  S. N. M. H. S. S. Parappanangadi
(Malappuram)
0   
13169 * 33  NANDANA AJITH 9  St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H.
S. S (Kozhikode)
0   
10122 * 24  NANDANA. A 9  PKMMHSS Edarikkode (Malappuram) 0   
* Appeal Entry