Kerala School Kalolsavam - Result : 672 -  Sangha Nrutham (Girls) ( HS General ) Result published as on 10 Jan 2018 at 12:27:44

Photo Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name G P Remarks
Photo Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name G P Remarks
5811 8  AKHILA K C 10  Donbosco Mannuthy (Thrissur) A 5   
10496 * 16  ALEESHA. V. KAMAL 10  Providence Girls H. S. S
(Kozhikode)
A 5   UPGRADED TO A GRADE
Download Proceedings Draft
2257 * 26  ANAGHA S PANICKER 9  S. V. G. V. H. S. S Kidangannur
(Pathanamthitta)
A 5   
3543 11  ANJALIKRISHNA B 9  S.H.G.H.S Bharananganam (Kottayam) A 5   
12628 * 18  ANJANA.J.NAIR 9  C. H. S. S. Chattanchal (Kasaragod) A 5   
12544 * 9  ASHLY ANIL 8  A. S. M.M H. S.S Alathur (Palakkad) A 5   
9966 1  BHAVANA BAIJU 8  St. Joseph`s G H S S Alappuzha
(Alappuzha)
A 5   
12332 * 34  DEEPTHI K 10  Kadambur Higher Secondary School
(Kannur)
A 5   
4572 21  DEVIKA S NAIR 10  M K N M H S Kumaramangalam (Idukki) A 5   
13333 * 12  GOPIKA RAJESH 10  Jai Rani E.M.H.S.S Thodupuzha
(Idukki)
A 5   
9087 14  JINEESHA S 9  G. H. S. S. Udma (Kasaragod) A 5   
12703 * 15  KEERTHANA RAMESH 10  G H S S Mankada (Malappuram) A 5   
8399 19  MANJUSHA DINESHAN 10  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM (Kannur) A 5   
2556 27  MIDHUNA SURESH K.S 9  N.S.S. G.H.S Pandalam
(Pathanamthitta)
A 5   
6709 25  NANDANA B 8  Modern H. S. Pottur (Malappuram) A 5   
7906 32  NAVYA A K 10  G H S S Moolankave (Wayanad) A 5   
10379 * 33  NEHA KURIAN 9  S. H. C. G. H. S. S. Thrissur
(Thrissur)
A 5   
7473 31  NETHRA N 10  Presentation H. S. S. (Kozhikode) A 5   
1750 30  NIDHI. A. L 9  Little Flower H.S Thrippilazhikom
(Kollam)
A 5   
4979 13  SETHU PARVATHY 9  St. Augustine's G H S Kuzhupilly
(Ernakulam)
A 5   
1442 4  SREELEKSHMI. M.J 9  Nirmala Bhavan Girls H. S. S.
(Thiruvananthapuram)
A 5   
6116 6  VARSHA.P.NAIR 10  B.S.S GURUKULAM Higher Secondary
School, Alathur (Palakkad)
A 5   
10557 * 10  VIDHYA SANIL 10  G V H S S Mananthavady (Wayanad) A 5   
12213 * 23  YASHIKA S KUMAR 10  Govt H S S For Girls Attingal
(Thiruvananthapuram)
A 5   
13851 * 5  ADHEENA VENU 8  Chathannoor Govt: H S S (Kollam) 0   
13690 * 28  ARYA. R.P 9  New H. S. S. Nellimood
(Thiruvananthapuram)
0   
12661 * 2  CLEA SANCILAR ARAKKAL 9  L. I. G. H. S Choondal (Thrissur) 0   
13878 * 24  GAURY PRAKASH 8  Fatima Matha E M H S S Piravom
(Ernakulam)
0   
13300 * 20  GOPIKA TP 10  G.G.H.S.S. Manjeri (Malappuram) 0   
10983 * 3  KANNAKI T J 9  ST. JOSEPH`S H S KARUVANNUR
(Thrissur)
0   
13589 * 29  NANDA MS 10  Govt H. S. S. Kadakkal (Kollam) 0   
7314 * 17  SHYAMBHAVI SURESH 10  St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H.
S. S (Kozhikode)
0   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
10926 * 22  SREELAKSHMI P ROSHAN 10  L. F. C. G. H. S. S Mammiyur
(Thrissur)
0   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
12669 * 7  VARSHA P NAIR 10  Girideepam Bethany H.S. Vadavathoor
(Kottayam)
0   
* Appeal Entry