Kerala School Kalolsavam - Result : 978 -  Thiruvathira (Girls) ( HSS General ) Result published as on 07 Jan 2018 at 23:45:31

Photo Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name G P Remarks
Photo Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name G P Remarks
10483 * 30  ADITHYA.J.D 12  H. S. S. Sreekrishnapuram
(Palakkad)
A 5   
10896 * 27  AHALYA S NAIR 11  PSV P.M. H.S.S Iravon Konni
(Pathanamthitta)
A 5   
5803 24  ALINA RAMESH 11  ST. ANTONY`S H S S MALA (Thrissur) A 5   
12833 * 11  ANJALI.M 11  G.H.S.S. Vettathur (Malappuram) A 5   
6729 * 33  ANUSREE T AJITH 12  G. H. S. S. Edappal (Malappuram) A 5   
10707 * 9  DEVIKA V.H 11  V. B. H. S. S. THRISSUR (Thrissur) A 5   
10198 * 16  MANJIMA RAJAN. K 11  G. J. H. S. S. Naduvattam
(Palakkad)
A 5   
13061 * 21  NEERADA K M 12  T. R. K. H. S.S.Vaniyamkulam
(Palakkad)
A 5   
13040 * 6  NIKITHA.S.KUMAR 11  M. E. S. E. M. H. S. S. Olavakode
(Palakkad)
A 5   
3484 18  UMABHARATHI S
BHATTATHIRIPAD
12  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR (Kottayam) A 5   
1974 7  ALEENA K ALAVUDEEN 11  Govt. V. H. S And B .H. S
Kottarakara (Kollam)
B 3   
7323 8  ANAGHA SIVADAS 12  St. Joseph`s Anglo Indian Girls H.
S. S (Kozhikode)
B 3   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
8605 10  ANAGHA SOMASUNDARAN 12  AKG Govt.Higher Secondary School
Pinarayi (Kannur)
B 3   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
11020 * 28  ANUSREE SURESH 12  W O H S S Pinangode (Wayanad) B 3   
7593 * 29  ARDRA PRAKASH 12  PERAMBRA HSS (Kozhikode) B 3   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
9522 1  BHADRA SHARMA. E 12  N S Boys H S S Mannar (Alappuzha) B 3   
4764 5  BHAVYALAKSHMI C B 11  S. N. V. Sanskrit H. S. S. North
Paravoor (Ernakulam)
B 3   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
8963 25  JYOTHI LAXMI C 12  C. H. S. S. Chattanchal (Kasaragod) B 3   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
6797 31  KARTHIKA C 12  G. H. S. S. Irimbiliyam
(Malappuram)
B 3   
13182 * 2  NANDANA P B 12  St. George`s H S Muthalakodam
(Idukki)
B 3   
2288 32  SHWETHA SUBRAMONIAN 11  S. V. G. V. H. S. S Kidangannur
(Pathanamthitta)
B 3   
8183 22  SIVAKAMI ANATHANARAYAN 12  G V H S S Mananthavady (Wayanad) B 3   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
1509 12  VARSHA M A 12  St.Chrysostom G.H.S Nellimoodu
(Thiruvananthapuram)
B 3   UPGRADED TO A GRADE
Download Proceedings Draft
4085 4  MYDHILI S SANTH 11  M K N M H S Kumaramangalam (Idukki) C 1   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
6230 14  MYTHRI SHRADHA ANANTHU 12  G. V. G. H. S. S. Chittur
(Palakkad)
C 1   
12898 * 3  AISHWARYA P V 12  Durga H. S. S. Kanhangad
(Kasaragod)
0   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
10810 * 17  ALEENA ANTONY 12  CARMEL H S S CHALAKUDY (Thrissur) 0   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
11392 * 13  ALKA K SANTHOSH 11  Carmel E. M. Girls H. S. S.
Vazhuthacaud (Thiruvananthapuram)
0   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
13143 * 19  ANUSMIKA RAMESH 11  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HSS MOKERI
(Kannur)
0   
13097 * 26  MEERA RAJ 11  St. Augustine`s Girls H S S
Muvattupuzha (Ernakulam)
0   
10678 * 15  REVATHY S 12  Elampalloor S N S M H S (Kollam) 0   
12447 * 23  SANMAYA R 11  St.Joseph`s HSS Thalassery (Kannur) 0   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
* Appeal Entry