Kerala School Kalolsavam - Result : 981 -  Vattappattu (Boys) ( HSS General ) Result published as on 09 Jan 2018 at 13:00:17

Photo Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name G P Remarks
Photo Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name G P Remarks
7703 * 20  AKHIL DEV K 11  G H S S Kaniyambetta (Wayanad) A 5   UPGRADED TO A GRADE
Download Proceedings Draft
9701 3  AKHIL S 12  V V H S S Thamarakulam (Alappuzha) A 5   
6495 23  AL AMEEN A 12  P.P.M.H.S.S. Kottukkara
(Malappuram)
A 5   
11952 * 29  ATHUL JOSE 12  G H S S Panamaram (Wayanad) A 5   
1566 * 22  BILAL MUHAMMED S 11  Govt. H. S. S. Neyyattinkara
(Thiruvananthapuram)
A 5   
2218 1  C. H. HEMANTH KARMA 12  Govt. V. H. S And B .H. S
Kottarakara (Kollam)
A 5   
6042 4  GOWTHAM KRISHNA.K 11  B.S.S GURUKULAM Higher Secondary
School, Alathur (Palakkad)
A 5   
10422 * 25  HABEEB HANEEFA 12  M. A. S. M. V. H. S. S Venmanad
(Thrissur)
A 5   
7489 14  HAZIN RASHEED P M 11  Silver Hills H. S. S. (Kozhikode) A 5   
3840 26  JERIN JAMES 11  SHMOUNT HSS.NATTASSERY (Kottayam) A 5   
8813 28  JIYAD 12  NAMHSS PERINGATHUR (Kannur) A 5   
1427 12  MAHEEN S 12  St. John`s Model H. S. S.
Nalanchira (Thiruvananthapuram)
A 5   UPGRADED TO A GRADE
Download Proceedings Draft
11678 * 27  MOHAMED SHAMIL.M.P 12  G. V. H. S. S. Kottappuram
(Kasaragod)
A 5   
8918 24  MOHAMMED SHAFEEQUE K 11  C.J. H.S.S. Chemnad (Kasaragod) A 5   
12117 * 19  MUHAMMED MUQTHAR
PALAKKOOL
12  GHSS Kuthuparamba (Kannur) A 5   UPGRADED TO A GRADE
Download Proceedings Draft
10148 * 2  MUHAMMED SABEEL 12  S. N. T. H. S. S Natika (Thrissur) A 5   
12067 * 16  MUHAMMED SHAHAZAD K N 12  VPPMKPS Govt H S Trikarpur
(Kasaragod)
A 5   
8178 15  NAZRINE .A.K 12  G V H S S Mananthavady (Wayanad) A 5   
4509 11  RONALD REGI 11  SJHSS Vellayamkudy (Idukki) A 5   
11339 * 30  SALMAN.S 12  KTCT EM HSS Kaduvayil
(Thiruvananthapuram)
A 5   
11840 * 5  SALMANUL FARIS V 12  M. E. S. H. S. S. Irimbiliyam
(Malappuram)
A 5   
6649 * 21  SALMANUL FARIS.T 12  D.U.H.S. Panakkad (Malappuram) A 5   
11710 * 17  ADARSH MURALI 12  PSV P.M. H.S.S Iravon Konni
(Pathanamthitta)
B 3   
5795 6  JOWIN SHIBU 11  Bethany St. John`s E. M. H. S
Kunnamkulam (Thrissur)
B 3   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
5082 18  MUHAMMED SABIR.C.N 11  Jama - Ath H S S Thandakad
(Ernakulam)
B 3   
2647 7  ROBIN ROY 11  M. G. M. H. S. S. Thiruvalla
(Pathanamthitta)
B 3   
3483 * 13  ASWIN A 11  MGMNSS HS LAKKATTOOR (Kottayam) 0   HIGHER APPEAL REJECTED
Download Proceedings Draft
11740 * 10  MUHAMMED HASSAN T 12  KMHS Kottakkal (Kozhikode) 0   
11764 * 9  NIKHIL.S 12   M.S.M. H.S.S.Chathinamkulam
(Kollam)
0   
10541 * 8  RAMEES P 12  K. H. S. Kumaramputhur (Palakkad) 0   
* Appeal Entry